Soupiska

Brankář

HráčGólyŽluté kartyČervené kartyOdehrané zápasy
MATOUŠEK Tomáš00029
KOZÁK Vojtěch1001
MITANA Ondřej0001
NOVOTNÝ Jakub0001

Obránce

HráčGólyŽluté kartyČervené kartyOdehrané zápasy
KLAPAL Petr14030
PUPS Miroslav23030
VÍDEŇSKÝ Martin28028
PLOCEK Martin03026
BRANDEJS Petr12021
KAPLAN Kamil14021
SAMELJAK Jiří03016
BEČKA Ondřej10013
SEJKORA David00012
ŘEHÁK Antonín0004
ŽEŽULE Matěj0001

Záložník

HráčGólyŽluté kartyČervené kartyOdehrané zápasy
KOTYZA Ondřej15029
ŘÍHA Lukáš86028
KVASNIČKA Jan02019
KYTLÍK Matěj32017
IDRISSOV Dias00014
JEŽEK Jiří11014
PLOCEK Lukáš0008
VILÍMEK Jan0107
FILIPI Oldřich0006
CVEJN Daniel0002
MIZERÍK Pavel0001

Útočník

HráčGólyŽluté kartyČervené kartyOdehrané zápasy
DOSTÁLEK Richard91029
HAŠEK Aleš103018
ŠVANDRLÍK Jan2307

Změny kádru

Jaro 2022

Příchody

Jméno Tým
Dias Idrissov Prague Raptors (přestup)
Daniel Cvejn FC Zdelov 1963 (návrat z hostování)

Odchody

Jméno Tým
Jiří Cvejn FC Zdelov 1963 (přestup)

Podzim 2021

Příchody

Jméno Tým
Oldřich Filipi TJ Lokomotiva Hradec (přestup)
Miroslav Pups TJ Baník Vamberk (přestup)
Ondřej Kotyza TJ Baník Vamberk (přestup)
Aleš Hašek FK Vysoká n/L. (přestup)

Odchody

Jméno Tým
Martin Jedlička SK Týniště nad Orlicí (přestup)
Michael Neubecker FC Zdelov 1963 (konec hostování)
Daniel Cvejn FC Zdelov 1963 (hostování)
Jiří Cvejn FC Zdelov 1963 (hostování)

Jaro 2021

Příchody

Odchody

Jméno Tým
Roman Svatoš TJ Sokol Kostelecká Lhota (konec hostování)
Dominik Dědeček SK Třebechovice p. Orebem (konec hostování)

Podzim 2020

Příchody

Jméno Tým
Dominik Dědeček SK Třebechovice p. Orebem (hostování)
Ondřej Kotyza TJ Baník Vamberk (hostování)
Roman Svatoš TJ Sokol Kostelecká Lhota (hostování)
Richard Dostálek FC Zdelov 1963 (přestup)
Michal Neubecker FC Zdelov 1963 (hostování)
Petr Brandejs TJ Velešov Doudleby (hostování)
Martin Vídeňský SK Solnice (hostování)
Ondřej Bečka dorost
Matěj Kytlík dorost

Odchody

Jméno Tým
Matěj Cvejn SK Týniště nad Orlicí (přestup)
Jan Vodička SK Solnice (přestup)