Soupiska

Brankář

HráčGólyŽluté kartyČervené kartyOdehrané zápasy
MATOUŠEK Tomáš00014
NOVOTNÝ Jakub0001

Obránce

HráčGólyŽluté kartyČervené kartyOdehrané zápasy
KAPLAN Kamil02014
KLAPAL Petr05214
PUPS Miroslav11013
PLOCEK Martin00010
HAVEL Jakub00010
BEČKA Ondřej0008
ŘEHÁK Antonín1117
SAMELJAK Jiří1307
BRANDEJS Petr0004
ŽEŽULE Matěj0002
HALBRŠTÁT Jan0002
MLYNÁŘ Jan0001

Záložník

HráčGólyŽluté kartyČervené kartyOdehrané zápasy
ŘÍHA Lukáš26114
POLEDNO Adam00013
MÜLLER Radek00012
KYTLÍK Matěj03012
IDRISSOV Dias1106
DYRC Petr0105
KVASNIČKA Jan0005
VILÍMEK Jan0002
ANDRYS Lukáš0001
JEŽEK Jiří0000
PLOCEK Lukáš0000

Útočník

HráčGólyŽluté kartyČervené kartyOdehrané zápasy
KOTYZA Ondřej03014
DOSTÁLEK Richard44012
HAŠEK Aleš1104
ŠVANDRLÍK Jan0202

Změny kádru

Podzim 2022

Příchody

Jméno Tým
Radek Müller TJ Baník Vamberk (přestup)
Adam Poledno AFK Častolovice (volný přestup)
Petr Dyrc TJ Velichovky (hostování)

Odchody

Jméno Tým
Daniel Cvejn FC Zdelov (volný přestup)
Petr Brandejs TJ Baník Vamberk (hostování)
Aleš Hašek SK Dobruška (přestup)

Jaro 2022

Příchody

Jméno Tým
Dias Idrissov Prague Raptors (přestup)
Daniel Cvejn FC Zdelov (návrat z hostování)

Odchody

Jméno Tým
Jiří Cvejn FC Zdelov (přestup)

Podzim 2021

Příchody

Jméno Tým
Oldřich Filipi TJ Lokomotiva Hradec (přestup)
Miroslav Pups TJ Baník Vamberk (přestup)
Ondřej Kotyza TJ Baník Vamberk (přestup)
Aleš Hašek FK Vysoká n/L. (přestup)

Odchody

Jméno Tým
Martin Jedlička SK Týniště nad Orlicí (přestup)
Michael Neubecker FC Zdelov (konec hostování)
Daniel Cvejn FC Zdelov (hostování)
Jiří Cvejn FC Zdelov (hostování)

Jaro 2021

Příchody

Odchody

Jméno Tým
Roman Svatoš TJ Sokol Kostelecká Lhota (konec hostování)
Dominik Dědeček SK Třebechovice p. Orebem (konec hostování)

Podzim 2020

Příchody

Jméno Tým
Dominik Dědeček SK Třebechovice p. Orebem (hostování)
Ondřej Kotyza TJ Baník Vamberk (hostování)
Roman Svatoš TJ Sokol Kostelecká Lhota (hostování)
Richard Dostálek FC Zdelov (přestup)
Michal Neubecker FC Zdelov (hostování)
Petr Brandejs TJ Velešov Doudleby (hostování)
Martin Vídeňský SK Solnice (hostování)
Ondřej Bečka dorost
Matěj Kytlík dorost

Odchody

Jméno Tým
Matěj Cvejn SK Týniště nad Orlicí (přestup)
Jan Vodička SK Solnice (přestup)